Elternvertreter
Eltern
Vorstand des Schulelternrates - 2023-2024
Name | Funktion | Kontakt |
Herr Uwe Abels | Vorsitzender | |
Herr Markus Fehrmann | Stellv. Vorsitzender | |
Frau Nicole Bunger | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Marion Meerjans | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Martina Nee | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Christin Richter | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Ramona Timmen-Brake | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Anita Volkhusen | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Imke Weber | Beisitzerin | |
Frau Christiane Widarzik | Beisitzerin |
Schulelternrat (Klassenelternsprecher:innen) - 2023-2024
Klasse | Name | Funktion |
5a | Frau Kristin Leberecht | Vorsitzende |
5a | Frau Julia Lübben | Stellvertreterin |
5b | Frau Kathrin Viertel | Vorsitzende |
5b | Frau Anke Oster | Stellvertreterin |
5c | Frau Heidi Bloem | Vorsitzende |
5c | Frau Manuela Hallwas | Stellvertreterin |
5d | Frau Bettina Rudolph | Vorsitzende |
5d | Frau Ivonne von der Pütten | Stellvertreterin |
5g | Frau Christin Reinelt-Bauer | Vorsitzende |
5g | Frau Vera Fennen | Stellvertreterin |
6a | Herr Sven Alisch | Vorsitzender |
6a | Frau Sabine Styma | Stellvertreterin |
6b | Frau Imke Weber | Vorsitzende |
6b | Frau Nicole Bunger | Stellvertreterin |
6c | Frau Martina Nee | Vorsitzende |
6c | Frau Christin Richter | Stellvertreterin |
6d | Frau Ulrike Walker | Vorsitzende |
6d | Herr Markus Santen | Stellvertreter |
6g | Frau Daniela Langen | Vorsitzende |
6g | Frau Tanja Tischner | Stellvertreterin |
7a | Frau Bettina Rudolf | Vorsitzende |
7a | Frau Kerstin Wiggers | Stellvertreterin |
7b | Frau Inga Hermes | Vorsitzende |
7b | Frau Meike Meyer | Stellvertreterin |
7c | Frau Irmgard Wessels | Vorsitzende |
7c | Herr Rafal Charbierska | Stellvertreterin |
7d | Frau Irina Sprink | Vorsitzende |
7d | Frau Anja Wilkens-Hugo | Stellvertreterin |
7g | Frau Daniela Wildermann-Uken | Vorsitzende |
7g | Frau Anna Schöpper | Stellvertreter |
8a | Frau Sandra Freymuth | Vorsitzende |
8a | Frau Sonja Kruse | Stellvertreterin |
8b | Frau Tanja Pengel | Vorsitzende |
8b | Frau Olga Owtscharow | Stellvertreterin |
8c | Frau Christiane Widarzik | Vorsitzende |
8c | Frau Stephanie Dickmann | Stellvertreterin |
8d | Frau Mareike Janßen | Vorsitzende |
8d | Herr Henry Luszczyk | Stellvertreter |
8g | Herr Markus Fehrmann | Vorsitzender |
8g | Frau Ulrike Walker | Stellvertreterin |
9a | Frau Sonja Röntsch | Vorsitzende |
9a | Frau Michaela Noll | Stellvertreterin |
9b | Herr Rudolf Fischer | Vorsitzender |
9b | Frau Stefanie Bleeker | Stellvertreterin |
9c | Frau Stephanie Eichhorn | Vorsitzende |
9c | Herr Manfred Dettmer | Stellvertreter |
9d | Frau Ramona Timmen-Brake | Vorsitzender |
9d | Frau Anita Volkhusen | Stellvertreterin |
9g | Frau Kerstin Welp | Vorsitzende |
9g | Herr Ralf Mühlena | Stellvertreter |
10a | Frau Petra Veenker | Vorsitzende |
10a | Frau Katarina Moor | Stellvertreterin |
10b | Frau Astrid Kaufhold | Vorsitzende |
10b | Herr Uwe Abels | Stellvertreter |
10c | Frau Claudia Abheiden | Vorsitzende |
10c | Herr Alexander Schmitz | Stellvertreter |
10g | Frau Marion Meejans | Vorsitzende |
10g | Frau Bettina Hockmann | Stellvertreterin |